fbpx
LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì SABATO DOMENICA
09.00 - 10.00 AcquaGym09.30 - 10.30
Roberto Garzia


Total Body09.30 - 10.30
David Mercuri


AcquaGym10.30 - 11.30
Carola Giordani
AcquaGym09.30 - 10.30
Roberto Garzia


AcquaGym10.30 - 11.30
Carola Giordani
AcquaGym09.30 - 10.30
Acquagag
Roberto Garzia


AcquaGym10.30 - 11.30
Carola Giordani
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00 AcquaGym15.00 - 16.00
Carola Giordani
AcquaGym15.00 - 16.00
Carola Giordani
AcquaGym15.00 - 16.00
Carola Giordani
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 AcquaGym18.30 - 19.30
Carola Giordani


Kinesis19.00 - 20.00
Roberto Garzia


AcquaGym19.30 - 20.30
David Mercuri
AcquaGym18.30 - 19.30
Carola Giordani


Kinesis19.00 - 20.00
Roberto Garzia


AcquaGym19.30 - 20.30
David Mercuri


H.I.I.T.19.30 - 20.30
Tabata Circuit
Franziska Cozzolino
AcquaGym18.30 - 19.30
David Mercuri


H.I.I.T.19.00 - 20.00
Franziska Cozzolino


Kinesis19.00 - 20.00
Roberto Garzia


AcquaGym19.30 - 20.30
David Mercuri
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Kick Boxing20.00 - 22.00
Base
Pino Ferrazzano
Kick Boxing20.00 - 22.00
Pino Ferrazzano
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Lunedì

Martedì

Mercoledì

Giovedì

Venerdì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì SABATO DOMENICA
20.00 - 21.00 Kick Boxing20.00 - 22.00
Base
Pino Ferrazzano
Kick Boxing20.00 - 22.00
Pino Ferrazzano
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Martedì

Giovedì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì SABATO DOMENICA
09.00 - 10.00 AcquaGym09.30 - 10.30
Roberto Garzia


AcquaGym10.30 - 11.30
Carola Giordani
AcquaGym09.30 - 10.30
Roberto Garzia


AcquaGym10.30 - 11.30
Carola Giordani
AcquaGym09.30 - 10.30
Acquagag
Roberto Garzia


AcquaGym10.30 - 11.30
Carola Giordani
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00 AcquaGym15.00 - 16.00
Carola Giordani
AcquaGym15.00 - 16.00
Carola Giordani
AcquaGym15.00 - 16.00
Carola Giordani
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 AcquaGym18.30 - 19.30
Carola Giordani


AcquaGym19.30 - 20.30
David Mercuri
AcquaGym18.30 - 19.30
Carola Giordani


AcquaGym19.30 - 20.30
David Mercuri
AcquaGym18.30 - 19.30
David Mercuri


AcquaGym19.30 - 20.30
David Mercuri
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Lunedì

Mercoledì

Venerdì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì SABATO DOMENICA
09.00 - 10.00 Total Body09.30 - 10.30
David Mercuri
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Lunedì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì SABATO DOMENICA
19.00 - 20.00 H.I.I.T.19.30 - 20.30
Tabata Circuit
Franziska Cozzolino
H.I.I.T.19.00 - 20.00
Franziska Cozzolino
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Mercoledì

Venerdì

LUNEDì MARTEDì MERCOLEDì GIOVEDì VENERDì SABATO DOMENICA
19.00 - 20.00 Kinesis19.00 - 20.00
Roberto Garzia
Kinesis19.00 - 20.00
Roberto Garzia
Kinesis19.00 - 20.00
Roberto Garzia
Click on the class name to get additional info

Lunedì

Mercoledì

Venerdì